Brand hub

Irontech Dolls

Compare current Irontech Dolls on DollWow by material, body size, listed weight, head system, price, availability, and supported options. Irontech has produced dolls since 2015 and offers full-silicone, TPE, hybrid, female, and male models. Because compatibility varies by body and head, DollWow reviews complex custom builds before production.

Current DollWow collection

Irontech Dolls certification authorizing DollWow as a retailer

Brand certification

Certified to sell Irontech Dolls

DollWow is an approved seller for Irontech Dolls. View the authorization certificate shared by Irontech Dolls.

Brand comparison

How to evaluate Irontech Dolls

FactorWhat to checkHow DollWow helps
ConstructionCompare full silicone, TPE, and hybrid builds by body and head material, feel, finish, listed weight, care, and price.DollWow keeps construction, measurements, photographs, and current choices tied to the exact Irontech product.
Head and body systemConfirm the exact body, standard or supported ROS-style head, connector, hair, eyes, mouth details, and compatible functions.Our Human Build Check reviews supported selections before an eligible custom order enters production.
Handling and supportUse the finished weight, delivery route, storage plan, arrival evidence, care instructions, and repair path to judge ownership fit.DollWow can confirm a missing decision-critical detail before checkout and includes Care 365 with every DollWow doll.
Irontech Sherry Josh 166cm C-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Sherry Josh 166cm C-Cup Silicone

166 cmSiliconeC-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Ida Esther 166cm C-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Ida Esther 166cm C-Cup Silicone

166 cmSiliconeC-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Erica Katte 165cm G-Cup HybridCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Erica Katte 165cm G-Cup Hybrid

165 cmHybridG-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Elizabeth Evan 166cm D-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Elizabeth Evan 166cm D-Cup Silicone

166 cmSiliconeD-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Sibyl Collins 166cm D-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Sibyl Collins 166cm D-Cup Silicone

166 cmSiliconeD-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Reginald 176cm SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Reginald 176cm Silicone

176 cmSiliconeN/A
$2,990View doll
Irontech Trista Milne 166cm D-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Trista Milne 166cm D-Cup Silicone

166 cmSiliconeD-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Liz Lynch 166cm D-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Liz Lynch 166cm D-Cup Silicone

166 cmSiliconeD-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Letitia Nell 165cm G-Cup HybridCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Letitia Nell 165cm G-Cup Hybrid

165 cmHybridG-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Emily Bart 165cm G-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Emily Bart 165cm G-Cup Silicone

165 cmSiliconeG-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Chloe Ellis 165cm G-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Chloe Ellis 165cm G-Cup Silicone

165 cmSiliconeG-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Leila Wild 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Leila Wild 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Nina Maltz 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Nina Maltz 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Elsie Bell 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Elsie Bell 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Shirley Truman 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Shirley Truman 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Susie Field 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Susie Field 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Harvey 161cm G-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Harvey 161cm G-Cup TPE

161 cmTPEG-Cup
$1,899View doll
Irontech Daisy 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Daisy 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,899View doll
Irontech Bevis 161cm G-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Bevis 161cm G-Cup TPE

161 cmTPEG-Cup
$1,899View doll
Irontech Colby 153cm F-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Colby 153cm F-Cup Silicone

153 cmSiliconeF-Cup
$2,266View doll
Irontech Donna 160cm I-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Donna 160cm I-Cup Silicone

160 cmSiliconeI-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Harold 153cm F-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Harold 153cm F-Cup Silicone

153 cmSiliconeF-Cup
$2,266View doll
Irontech Antony 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Antony 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Beaufort 152cm A-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Beaufort 152cm A-Cup Silicone

152 cmSiliconeA-Cup
$2,100View doll
Irontech Raglan 160cm I-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Raglan 160cm I-Cup Silicone

160 cmSiliconeI-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Mandel 152cm A-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Mandel 152cm A-Cup Silicone

152 cmSiliconeA-Cup
$2,100View doll
Irontech Maureen 153cm F-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Maureen 153cm F-Cup Silicone

153 cmSiliconeF-Cup
$2,266View doll
Irontech Elton 152cm A-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Elton 152cm A-Cup Silicone

152 cmSiliconeA-Cup
$2,100View doll
Irontech Henley 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Henley 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Bernie 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Bernie 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Clarence 164cm H-Cup TPECustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Clarence 164cm H-Cup TPE

164 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
Irontech Rosario 162cm I-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Rosario 162cm I-Cup Silicone

162 cmSiliconeI-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Sophia Moll 162cm I-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Sophia Moll 162cm I-Cup Silicone

162 cmSiliconeI-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Keone 162cm I-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Keone 162cm I-Cup Silicone

162 cmSiliconeI-Cup
$2,500View doll
Irontech Finley 152cm A-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Finley 152cm A-Cup Silicone

152 cmSiliconeA-Cup
$2,100View doll
Irontech Joasia 162cm I-Cup SiliconeCustom build

Irontech Dolls

Irontech Joasia 162cm I-Cup Silicone

162 cmSiliconeI-Cup
$2,500View doll

Buyer notes

What to confirm before choosing Irontech Dolls

Choose a construction path

Start with full silicone, TPE, or hybrid construction. Each path changes feel, care, finish, weight, and compatible options.

Match the body and head

Hard, soft, ROS, ROS MAX, and TPE heads follow different compatibility rules. Confirm the exact body and head pairing before choosing hair, eyes, or functions.

Plan for real handling weight

Compare pounds and kilograms, the delivery route, storage, and any weight added by selected options before approving the build.

Irontech Dolls buying questions

When was Irontech Doll founded?

Irontech's official company history dates the brand to 2015. The manufacturer is based in Zhongshan, Guangdong, China.

Does Irontech make TPE and silicone dolls?

Yes. Current Irontech and DollWow catalogs include TPE, full-silicone, and hybrid models. Material and option compatibility should be checked on the exact product.

Can every Irontech doll use the same head and custom options?

No. Head systems, hair, eyes, skeletons, feet, softness, and powered features can depend on the selected body, head, and material. DollWow reviews supported custom builds before production.

Does Irontech make male dolls?

Yes. DollWow carries current Irontech male models. Compare anatomy, proportions, height, weight, material, skeleton, and storage requirements before choosing.

Browse more brands